RIDER'S LIST

Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown  Age
501 10048880809 GENAILLE Lora Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC  39
502 10062468586 HALLIDAY Iona CBR Women’s Cycling Team Canberra AUS  31
503 10054377372 LAW Angela Escape Velocity pb Fortius Vancouver BC 19
504 10060725721 MCRAE Amanda Independent Tofino BC  34
505 SACCIO Zoe Independent Friday Harbor WA 20
506 10036232009 TAYLOR Sonia Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC  28
507 10050428462 VERNON Fiona Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA North Vancouver BC  27
508 10056516123 WOOD Kaitlin Independent Vancouver BC  28
509 10058341036 KAHIN Sagal-Maria Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC  26
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
402 BERNARD Tyler Glotman Simpson Cycling Summerside 31
403 10021944818 COX Matthew Glotman Simpson Cycling Port Moody BC 44
404 10037445822 HOLDEN Craig Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 42
405 10037407527 KRZYWICKI Paul Glotman Simpson Cycling Anmore BC 46
406 10051366029 PARRISH Michael Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 46
407 10006026108 WONG Wai-Ben Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 36
410 10059272640 KANIA Jakub Gastown Cycling Racing Reds Vancouver BC 37
411 10053794261 KOBYLKA Tomas Gastown Cycling Racing Reds Vancouver BC 28
412 10048880102 NAKAGAWA James Gastown Cycling Racing Reds Vancouver BC 29
413 10010030184 CHERNOVE Tristen Langlois Brown Racing Cranbrook BC 42
414 10052417972 SHERMAN Mark Langlois Brown Racing Vernon BC 49
415 10036468445 WEGNER Michael Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 38
416 10013653237 WERNER Jeffrey Langlois Brown Racing Nelson BC 38
417 10051610448 WOOD Jonathan Langlois Brown Racing Fort St. John BC 39
419 10050430987 BRADFORD Wayne United Velo Maple Ridge BC 46
420 10059691659 LYALL David United Velo Langley BC 53
423 10053574191 FAIRCLOUGH Duncan North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Vancouver BC 31
424 10034150549 MILLS Eric North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock North Vancouver BC 31
426 10051999559 DELANEY Jay Capa Tosta Vancouver BC 39
427 10060634882 GADZHIIEV Ruslan Capa Tosta Coquitlam BC 38
428 10060931845 SCOTT Kevin Capa Tosta Tsawwassen BC 26
429 10014022800 BONIFACE Brett Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Cloverdale BC 37
430 10052924493 ROBERTSON Michael Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC 44
431 10051913370 MEADE Michael Cannondale pb Fortius Langley BC 18
432 10059703985 RICHARDSON Sean Cannondale pb Fortius Vancouver BC 16
433 10048297896 BENJAMIN Blair Four Winds Racing p/b Four Winds Brewing Langley BC 35
434 10048295573 HODGINS William Four Winds Racing p/b Four Winds Brewing Vancouver BC 34
435 10054825592 ANDERSON Quinn Mighty Riders Cycling Richmond BC 42
437 10053832556 PAULY Ethan Tripleshot Cycling Club Victoria BC 17
438 10054627855 WALKER Malcolm Tripleshot Cycling Club Victoria BC 18
439 10050578006 FOWLOW Colin Dr Walker Sports Chiropractor Cycling Team Corner Brook NL 19
443 10054997970 WHITTLE Mike Todd Cycling Vancouver BC 38
444 10055123363 HAHN Eugene Victoria Wheelers Victoria BC 46
445 10049185549 INKSTER Greg Vo2min North Vancouver BC 52
446 10048878886 AUXIER Ben Independent Vancouver BC 32
447 10048877270 DOLLISSON Damian Independent North Vancouver BC 35
448 10060949730 KLASSEN Jesse Independent Langley BC 36
449 LAFRAMBOISE Taro Independent n/a 17
450 10053145472 MALLIE Johannes Daniel Independent Surrey BC 30
451 10048847362 RIJKEN Jeroen Independent Surrey BC 31
452 10048402071 RUBULIAK Jacob Independent Kelowna BC 15
457 10046142678 STOREY Quinn Cannondale pb Fortius Burnaby BC 16
458 10036454806 HILTS Ian Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 45
459 10060792712 MACDONALD Andy Richmond Cycling Tsawwassen BC 16
462 10056031022 EBERLE Chad Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 42
463 10062160513 BRAUNSTEIN Jonathan Independent Vancouver BC 39
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
201 10004356896 CANNING Rachel Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Bowen Island BC 28
202 10020169213 CONEY Helena Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Kelowna BC 34
203 10003562914 CONEY Sarah Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 30
204 10007213548 GERTH Jennifer Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 40
205 10009589341 MACDONALD Kelsey Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Pitt Meadow BC 21
206 10016135528 OUELLET Anne Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 34
207 10008668411 BONHOMME Ariane The Cyclery – 4iiii Gatineau QC 22
208 10013527036 BRUNEAU Amelie The Cyclery – 4iiii Laval QC 23
209 10006595778 CARLETON Gillian The Cyclery – 4iiii Victoria BC 28
210 10009850332 FLYNN Emily The Cyclery – 4iiii Winchester ON 24
211 10008673905 GIBSON Kinley The Cyclery – 4iiii Edmonton AB 22
212 10015975981 GIOVANNETTI Sara The Cyclery – 4iiii Missassauga ON 27
213 10015152592 HAMILTON Suzanne The Cyclery – 4iiii Calgary AB 28
214 10009512448 OUELLETTE Catherine The Cyclery – 4iiii Saint-Lambert QC 21
216 10053226712 DANIELS Jessica Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 27
217 10036303747 GILL Haley Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 32
218 10010761324 GILLICK Janna Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC 41
221 10014600807 BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling – Women Vancouver BC 29
222 10007211528 BEVERIDGE Allison Rally Cycling – Women Calgary AB 24
223 10016216158 HEATH Megan Rally Cycling – Women Alpharetta GA 18
224 10009142030 LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling – Women Montreal QC 29
225 10009331077 VOLK Monica Rally Cycling – Women Kempton PA 23
227 10006980849 BARSON Ashley Rise Racing Bolton ON 27
228 10015198466 BROUWER Miriam Rise Racing Burlington ON 26
229 10056228759 CARTMILL Carrie Rise Racing Hamilton ON 38
230 10006880516 GENDRON Karlee Rise Racing Winnipeg MB 26
231 10008646421 FISCHER Heather Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Boulder CO 29
232 10023490148 KRIARAKIS Kassandra Rise Racing Tottenham ON 17
233 10015152693 SPRUYT Joyce Rise Racing London ON 32
234 10051239222 ATTWELL Erin J Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC 18
235 10016135427 SCHAEFFER Michele Trek Red Truck Racing Santa Monica CA 29
236 10011131944 SIMONSON Holly Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC 19
237 10010116474 TALMAN Anna Trek Red Truck Racing Edmonton AB 20
238 10009109200 TODD Anika Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC 27
239 10010197310 TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle (Gabby) Trek Red Truck Racing Calgary AB 19
240 10009808906 BOTHA Bryony Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 20
242 10009115758 EDMONDSTON Holly Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 21
243 10008997035 FRASER Elyse Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 29
244 10007809086 SHEATH Racquel Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 23
250 10008939138 BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Guatemala City GUATEMALA 24
251 10009719279 GILGEN Jamie Rise Racing Dundas ON 36
252 10010747176 PARK Madeleine Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Auckland NZL 19
253 10006655392 RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Ventura CA 25
254 10010885707 TETRICK Jennifer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sausalito CA 36
258 10058996592 WILLIAMS Elizabeth Hagens Berman | Supermint Melbourne AUS 34
259 10007898511 BAUR Caroline ISCorp p/b Progress Elgg SWI 23
260 10015810576 LANGDON Rachel ISCorp p/b Progress Darlington England 29
261 10054794068 SHELL Hannah ISCorp p/b Progress Saint Louis MO 26
262 10009117374 TALBOT Josie ISCorp p/b Progress Wollongong AUS 21
263 10015535138 BOOTH Anna CBR Women’s Cycling Team Melbourne AUS 28
265 10011444162 MCINTOSH Chloe CBR Women’s Cycling Team Geelong AUS 27
266 10014839263 STEPHENS Rebecca CBR Women’s Cycling Team Melbourne AUS 32
269 10058825228 RUSSELL Carolyn Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC 43
271 10048431575 BERTOLD Isabella TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC 26
273 10010998568 COLES-LYSTER Maggie TaG Cycling Race Team Maple Ridge BC 18
274 10015447636 SWAN Callie TaG Cycling Race Team Prince George BC 19
278 10006289220 HODGES Kendelle Colavita – Bianchi Melbourne AUS 26
280 10008674107 GILLARD Allyson Desjardins-Ford Beaupre 23
281 10054788513 THEROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafne Desjardins-Ford Montreal QC 21
282 10054791846 ENNS Kat Mighty Riders Cycling Ladner BC 26
283 10054796896 TROYER Pamela Mighty Riders Cycling Vancouver BC 29
292 10009512347 PAULY Brenna Tripleshot Cycling Club Victoria BC 22
297 10052012188 BLAIS Marie-Soleil Independent St-Rosaire QC 29
298 10008647229 BRIEN Alizee Independent Val-David 24
299 10015447939 COLLIER Devaney Independent Edmonton AB 19
300 10009862658 GRANT Meghan Independent Delta BC 34
301 10009736053 JOHNSON Ione Independent Wellington NZL 20
306 10003272419 NUMAINVILLE Joelle Independent Laval QC 30
310 10046247257 VAUGHAN Eloise CBR Women’s Cycling Team North Adelaide AUS 22
311 10053708678 DUEHRING Jasmin Sho-Air Twenty20 North Vancouver BC 25
313 10006676715 KULIECZA Julie Hagens Berman | Supermint Richmond VA 37
314 10004526345 CARON Joanie Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Rimouski QC 33
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
1 10007426039 CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Ste-Anne des Lacs QC 26
2 10009771520 EVANS Oliver H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Winnipeg MB 19
3 10007133827 LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Dublin IRE 27
4 10007943371 MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Worongary AUS 25
5 10007852334 NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Timmins ON 23
6 10007180004 O’BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Ottawa ON 25
7 10053798002 PRENDERGAST Chris H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Winnipeg MB 23
8 10008848865 RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Weyburn SK 24
9 10009655928 SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Peterborough ON 23
10 10051479904 STAPLES Matt H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Oro-Medonte 19
11 10016183371 THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Quebec City QC 19
12 10005429253 KNAUER Florenz Stradalli Safatti Tsawwassen BC 28
13 10009029468 COVARRUBIAS Alberto Stradalli Safetti Monterrey MEX 23
14 10009042202 FOERSTER Peter Stradalli Safetti Erlangen GER 22
15 10013219868 SCARANO Andy Stradalli Safetti Athens 30
16 10011136489 COTE Pier-Andre Silber Pro Cycling Quebec 20
17 10010725251 COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling Calgary AB 21
18 10008671477 ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling Courtenay BC 23
19 10007781101 JEAN Emile Silber Pro Cycling Trois-Riviere QC 24
21 10002726488 ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling Guelph ON 34
22 10009771621 VANDALE Danick Silber Pro Cycling Winnipeg MB 22
23 10009424441 COWLEY Brendan North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Vancouver BC 20
24 10053588238 FRASER-MARAUN Alexander North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Burnaby BC 26
25 10048304162 HENRY Sean North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Vancouver BC 22
26 10010116777 JONES Jordann North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Jerseyville 19
27 10016010135 JONES Brandon North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Abbotsford BC 28
28 10054383133 JONES Nicholas North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Burnaby BC 35
29 10015447838 LEFEBVRE Adam North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Oakville ON 19
30 10008738771 NILES Isaac North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock 22
31 10014519163 RICHARD Normand North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Vancouver BC 29
32 10050767659 RIDDELL Patrick North Coast Lumber 1 p.b Giant White Rock Richmond BC 23
33 10053588036 FREED Nate Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Santa Cruz CA 23
34 10009381193 BASSETTI Sam Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Santa Rosa CA 26
35 10054793462 BOARDMAN Sam Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Los Angeles CA 22
36 10015296476 CHATLAONG Matt Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Los Angeles CA 25
37 10014391346 HARLAND-DUNAWAY Chris Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Berkeley CA 29
38 10009384631 MAUCH Justin Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Virginia 23
39 10015810071 MOORE Ryan Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Berkeley CA 31
40 10009261157 MYERS William Herbalife p/b Nature’s Bakery – Marc Pro Sacramento CA 28
41 10009795768 BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau Quebecor Laval QC 22
42 10059796743 COTE-BOUVETTE Felix Garneau Quebecor Lachine QC 24
43 10059932846 D’ANJOU Jean-Simon Garneau Quebecor Levis QC 21
44 10009430909 DOYLE Elliott Garneau Quebecor St-Gedeon QC 23
45 10059810887 GAUTHIER Simon-Pierre Garneau Quebecor Boisbriand QC 24
46 10002226940 LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau Quebecor Quebec City QC 38
47 10009490927 SOUCY Marc-Antoine Garneau Quebecor Amos QC 22
48 10011137200 SOUCY Jean-Francois Garneau Quebecor Amos QC 20
49 10048895761 FITZMAURICE Cameron TaG Cycling Race Team West Vancouver BC 19
50 10014204824 GRANT James TaG Cycling Race Team Courtenay BC 19
54 10051488994 WORSFOLD Maurice TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC 49
55 10051491725 WORSFOLD Chris TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC 49
56 10009080594 CAVANAGH Ryan New South Wales Institute of Sport Sunshine Coast AUS 22
57 10011132752 MAGENNIS Liam New South Wales Institute of Sport Port Macquarie AUS 20
58 10003398721 SHAW Stuart New South Wales Institute of Sport Canberra AUS 20
59 10009779604 TAYLOR Joshua New South Wales Institute of Sport Newcastle AUS 26
60 10018480302 DAVIES Dylan Langlois Brown Racing Ontario 32
63 10015296173 OSTERTAG Cory Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 31
64 10013651924 PLANT Sherwood Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 28
65 10049196865 TRAN Wilson Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 30
67 10016085513 AUSTEN Timothy Veloselect Racing Team Ottawa ON 21
68 10059796339 CANTOR Sascha Veloselect Racing Team Montreal QC 33
69 10016079348 DEMPSEY Alan Veloselect Racing Team Ottawa ON 31
70 10015476332 GOMES Christian Veloselect Racing Team Lethbridge AB 29
71 10003123683 GONZALEZ Rolando Veloselect Racing Team Cartago Costa Rica 37
72 10004643351 GOODFELLOW William Veloselect Racing Team St-Lambert QC 29
73 10061343184 FABRY Antoine Veloselect Racing Team Quebec 20
74 10059958108 PRIMEAU Ryan Veloselect Racing Team Montreal QC 33
75 10007230322 BULLING Pieter Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 24
76 10010793050 JONES Hugo Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 19
77 10007809995 KENNETT Dylan Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 23
78 10009117778 KERGOZOU Nicholas Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 21
79 10010750715 SEXTON Tom Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 19
80 10010750917 STEWART Campbell Cycling New Zealand New Zealand 19
81 10015198264 BOORSMA Kyle Toronto Hustle Guelph ON 29
82 10059689942 BOULAY Benoit Toronto Hustle Guelph ON 26
83 10015996088 BRADFORD Brad Toronto Hustle Toronto ON 31
84 10013376482 HRYCAJ Yuri Toronto Hustle Toronto ON 28
85 10009795061 MURPHY Evan Toronto Hustle Portland OR 32
86 10008859922 O’DONNELL Trevor Toronto Hustle Barrie ON 21
88 10007213043 ANDREWS Ty Trek Red Truck Racing Calgary AB 24
89 10015309614 ARMSTRONG Brendan Trek Red Truck Racing Vancouver BC 20
90 10007747553 BUCKOSKY Kyle Trek Red Truck Racing Surrey BC 24
91 10013491468 GUTGESELL Robert Trek Red Truck Racing Dundas 25
92 10014361337 LIND Clarke Trek Red Truck Racing Vancouver BC 32
93 10016250918 MURISON Alexander Trek Red Truck Racing Portsmouth UK 25
94 10015477039 PENNO Kurt Trek Red Truck Racing Sanford MB 18
95 10008192440 BRENNAN Mac Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Greenville SC 27
96 10008665720 BRYON Miguel Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Miami FL 22
97 10006166655 CLARK Oscar Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Athens GA 28
98 10007491818 MAGNER Tyler Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Griffin GA 26
99 10003192492 MURPHY John P Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Hortse Shoe NC 43
100 10009349972 RHIM Brendan Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Greenville SC 22
101 10009458389 GROVE Hunter Cylance Cycling Team Pomona 24
102 10006178981 LAW Scott Cylance Cycling Team Coniston 26
103 10010972195 LEWIS Bryan Cylance Cycling Team Roanoke 27
104 10008856787 MARCOTTE Eric Cylance Cycling Team Scottsdale 37
105 10002486719 MENZIES Karl Cylance Cycling Team Ada 40
106 10005511196 WILLIAMS Justin Cylance Cycling Team Los Angeles CA 28
107 10002897856 ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling – Men Boston MA 32
108 10003293738 HUFF Brad Rally Cycling – Men St. Louis MO 38
109 10004748738 KLINE Shane Rally Cycling – Men Philadelphia PA 28
110 10006879910 NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling – Men Amos QC 26
111 10006233646 SOLADAY Tom Rally Cycling – Men Minneapolis MN 34
112 10008009251 WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling – Men Albany NY 22
119 10009524067 AMIRI Alexander Smart Savvy+ Victoria BC 21
120 10015311937 CONLY Lukas Smart Savvy+ Grasswood SK 20
123 10011047169 KROPF Joshua Smart Savvy+ Caronport SK 21
124 10009424542 VIZNAUGH Kellen Smart Savvy+ Revelstoke BC 20
125 10050074818 WINKELMANN Von Smart Savvy+ Vancouver BC 19
126 10014646576 TOPPINGS Connor Smart Savvy+ Calgary AB 21
127 10015718428 ATTWELL Adam Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Team Victoria BC 18
129 10018447562 MACLEOD Chris Smart Savvy+ U23 Cycling Team Victoria BC 20
130 10013540776 DUCHARME Nicolas Transports Lacombe/Devinci Lanoraie 22
131 10059748950 KEEPING Stephen Transports Lacombe/Devinci Gatineau QC 31
132 10009491634 OUELLET Simon Transports Lacombe/Devinci Roberval 22
133 10014648192 PELOQUIN Olivier Transports Lacombe/Devinci St-Bruno 21
134 10009367958 PINEDA Hendrik Transports Lacombe/Devinci Montreal QC 22
135 10016089250 RUBARTH Max Transports Lacombe/Devinci Ottawa ON 21
136 10016136336 ARNOLD Jem Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 29
137 10016136033 FLETT-BROWN Amiel Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 23
138 10017200306 WALLACE Thomas Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 30
140 10013685367 SATCHELL Todd Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting Cycling Team Glenorchy AUS 24
141 10013680721 SATCHELL Allan Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting Cycling Team Glenorchy AUS 27
142 10012902802 WHITE Liam Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting Cycling Team Ballarat AUS 23
145 10008738569 VAN DEN HAM Michael Garneau – Easton Cycling Edmonton AB 25
146 10045968684 BRYSON Duncan Victoria Wheelers Sechelt BC 21
147 10052567011 MONETTE Nick Victoria Wheelers Victoria BC 24
148 10043845596 BOCKSNICK Jackson Victoria Wheelers Victoria BC 25
152 10010677660 ASKERVOLD Thorsten Storck CCN Mill Creek 21
153 10013740234 BAILEY Harrison Storck CCN Sydney AUS 21
154 10009000772 GILLOTT Owen Storck-CCN Brisbane AUS 22
155 10006879809 AITCHESON Ryan First Internet Bank Cycling Kitchner ON 26
157 10012401634 KEMP Jeffrey Capa Tosta Vancouver BC 32
159 10040198905 GRONROSS Dan Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC 38
160 10048877371 SAVAGE Steve Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC 37
162 10002361326 TRAINI Enrico FCV Kalistio P/B Peloton Concracting Toronto ON 37
164 10058189775 HOLCOMBE Adam Gastown Cycling Racing Reds Edmonton AB 28
167 GER19860312 BRANDL Wolfgang Movistar Team Ecuador Burglengenfeld GER 31
169 10015197961 WALDECK Tommy OCTTO Cycling Team St. Catharines ON 22
170 10008642175 DOWNING Spencer Panache Houndstooth Racing Boulder CO 22
172 10050936296 TULIP Gordon Pro City Racing Victoria BC 28
173 10009318751 VEAL Ed Real Deal Racing Queensville ON 41
174 10002885328 VIGANO Davide Team Cinelli Chrome Mariano Comense ITA 25
175 10013651823 WAKEFIELD Brett Team Giant Vancouver Vancouver BC 28
177 10056382040 BERNARD Christian Independent Ottawa ON 29
178 10062160513 BRAUNSTEIN Jonathan Independent Vancouver BC 39
179 10009424643 BURTNIK Mason Independent Edmonton AB 20
180 10015562218 GILMORE Jordan Independent Cromwell NZL 34
181 10015652750 GRAY Jared Independent New Zealand 19
186 10005399244 SUAREZ Emmanuel Independent Los Angeles CA 32
189 10015715091 ERNST Chris Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting Cycling Team Toronto ON 17
192 10015713172 TAYLOR Lucas Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting Cycling Team London 18
194 10008914583 VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle Toronto ON 32
195 10010116676 WILLCOX John Team RaceClean North Vancouver BC 19