2019 RIDER'S LIST

Check back closer to the event for the rider’s list.

Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
401 0 STOBBE Joel United Velo Langley BC 32
402 100 876 517 09 RICHARDSON Matthew United Velo Surrey BC 34
403 0 NACAUILI Noel United Velo Coquitlam BC 39
404 0 DE VISSER Kevin United Velo Maple Ridge BC 42
405 100 504 309 87 BRADFORD Wayne United Velo Maple Ridge BC 48
406 100 546 263 40 CRAIK Paul United Velo Maple Ridge BC 48
407 0 SCHELESNY Thomas United Velo Tsawwassen BC 52
408 0 BRIONES Michael United Velo Ladner BC 39
409 100 543 330 17 ARMSTRONG Brett United Velo Ladner BC 42
410 0 CRAGG Coby United Velo White Rock BC 44
411 100 597 098 47 MAYER Uli Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 55
412 0 FOUCART Pierre Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 35
413 100 364 548 06 HILTS Ian Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 47
414 100 505 780 06 FOWLOW Colin Glotman Simpson Cycling Corner Brook 21
415 0 HUTCHINSON Alex Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 26
416 100 878 019 56 MCLINTOCK Guy SplitMango Racing Vancouver BC 33
417 100 624 498 93 MILLER David SplitMango Racing North Vancouver BC 34
418 100 582 470 66 COLLETT Paul SplitMango Racing St John’s NL 36
419 100 488 772 70 DOLLISSON Damian SplitMango Racing North Vancouver BC 37
420 0 RICHARDSON Evan Cannondale p/b Fortius Richmond BC 17
421 100 599 581 08 MCBEATH Evan Cannondale p/b Fortius Vancouver BC 17
422 100 505 763 86 OGRODNICZUK Ethan Cannondale p/b Fortius Vancouver BC 18
423 100 597 026 72 MOORE Manu DEVO/Cannondale p/b Fortius Vancouver BC 15
424 100 597 022 68 MATTHEWS Michael Gastown Cycling Association Vancouver BC 29
425 0 LEPPER Andrew Gastown Cycling Association Vancouver BC 36
426 100 597 035 81 BAKER Thomas Gastown Cycling Association Vancouver BC 49
427 0 CONNOLLY Jarrad Steed Cycles Sydney AUS 30
428 100 510 517 87 MCKILLOP Jack Steed Cycles Squamish BC 34
429 100 488 632 27 CROCKER Aedan TaG Cycling Race Team Victoria BC 17
430 100 457 967 14 BENDER Caleb TaG Cycling Race Team Glenavon SK 18
431 100 033 867 95 GOGUEN Scott FastFactory Maple Ridge BC 52
432 0 BENJAMIN Blair Four Winds Racing p/b Four Winds Brewing Langley BC 37
433 100 654 672 03 SOH Julian Audi Cycling Team Seattle WA 48
434 100 825 582 96 KNAPTON Christian Bournemouth Cycleworks – Ford Civil – Vitec Fire North Vancouver BC 25
435 100 538 032 54 HEWICK Steven Hewdog Racing Burnaby BC 38
436 0 BROWN Matthew Mighty Cycling Richmond BC 45
437 100 488 473 62 RIJKEN Jeroen Musette / Enroute Surrey BC 33
438 0 KUPSCH Joshua Nuovo Nord Edmonton AB 35
439 100 519 022 56 MOFFAT Paul Pender Racing Vancouver BC 38
440 100 583 373 96 PARK Kevin Riverway Dental Racing Comox BC 35
441 100 896 270 71 HOGMAN Samuel Victoria Wheelers Victoria BC 26
442 0 KILPATRICK Angus Independent Vancouver BC 29
443 100 364 567 25 MACFARLANE Trevor Independent Victoria BC 16
444 100 867 771 90 FINKE Samuel Independent Victoria BC 18
445 0 VELAZQUEZ Antonio Independent Vancouver BC 15
446 100 609 497 30 KLASSEN Jesse Independent Langley BC 38
447 0 RUBULIAK Noah Independent Kelowna BC 14
448 100 595 894 07 HAAHEIM Erik Independent Kelowna BC 16
449 100 765 726 89 OLSON Ryan Independent Burnaby BC 43
450 0 FAZLAGIC Alen Independent Victoria BC 16
451 0 AVSAR Atilla Independent Whistler BC 51
452 100 915 308 00 FERRUCCI Peter Independent Vancouver BC 34
453 100 488 952 56 RAHMAN Umran Independent Burnaby BC 19
454 0 MERRELL Riley Independent Ladner BC 30
455 100 790 434 92 KELLY Declan Independent Vancouver BC 23
456 100 482 943 61 PERALTA ELGUETA Pedro PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings Burnaby BC 55
457 100 506 756 12 BASTIAN Trevor Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 29
458 100 100 301 84 CHERNOVE Tristen Langlois Brown Racing Cranbrook BC 44
459 100 803 686 25 DALGAS Dylan Independent 29
460 100 871 128 52 TERBLANCHE Thomas Cannondale p/b Fortius North Vancouver BC 17
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
201 100 484 315 75 BERTOLD Isabella InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC 28
202 100 098 705 40 AUDRAIN Ivy InstaFund La Prima Portland OR 31
203 100 363 037 47 GILL Haley InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC 34
204 100 553 254 47 BOVILL Esta InstaFund La Prima ‘- 44
205 100 035 628 13 CONEY Helena InstaFund La Prima Kelowna BC 36
206 100 750 222 08 TALMAN Anna InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC 22
207 100 158 105 76 LANGDON Rachel InstaFund La Prima Louisville KY 31
208 100 111 166 85 BRECK Holly InstaFund La Prima San Dimas CA 27
209 100 093 496 69 ORTON Beth Ann InstaFund La Prima Bend OR 38
210 100 161 354 27 SCHAEFFER Michele InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC 31
211 100 161 897 85 WYRE-SIMPSON Breanna InstaFund La Prima Portland OR 32
212 100 089 515 65 GOLDMAN Lindsay Hagens-Berman | Supermint Chantilly VA 35
213 100 100 099 76 ALLISON Whitney Hagens-Berman | Supermint Fort Collins CO 31
214 100 074 999 02 OWEN Harriet Hagens-Berman | Supermint Kirtlington GBR 26
215 100 459 694 92 WILLIAMS Lily Hagens-Berman | Supermint Tallahassee FL 25
216 100 056 102 20 RACHETTO Liza Hagens-Berman | Supermint Boise ID 45
217 100 100 101 78 TEDDERGREEN Starla Hagens-Berman | Supermint Portland OR 40
218 100 548 170 07 GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens-Berman | Supermint Austin TX 30
219 100 066 767 15 KULIECZA Julie Hagens-Berman | Supermint Richmond VA 39
220 100 161 355 28 OUELLET Anne Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 36
221 100 514 749 51 SACCIO Zoe Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Seattle WA 22
222 100 031 390 43 CAMERON Claire Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 38
223 100 637 668 71 TRIGG Jillian Fluevog’s Crit Nasty North Vancouver BC 30
224 100 072 135 48 GERTH Jennifer Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 42
225 0 DUPUIS Madeleine Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Winnipeg MN 20
226 0 MACARTHUR Sarah Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Calgary AB 29
227 100 801 410 77 SIFTON Evelyn Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Ottawa ON 25
228 100 111 319 44 SIMONSON Holly Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC 21
229 100 488 755 53 VAN DAM Sarah Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC 18
230 100 637 018 03 SOH Jasmine Trek Red Truck (women) Olympia WA 19
231 100 095 123 47 PAULY Brenna Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC 24
232 100 809 360 73 HENRY Holly Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC 21
233 100 500 500 61 GIN Elizabeth Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC 18
234 100 066 553 92 RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Camarillo CA 27
235 100 096 860 38 JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Vermilion AB 31
236 100 159 760 82 MARCOLINI Emily Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sudbury ON 24
237 100 047 358 06 KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Velserbroek NED 31
238 100 098 581 13 LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Hokitika NZL 28
239 100 532 081 20 PELOQUIN Josephine Quebecor – Stingray St-Lambert QC 19
240 100 585 382 68 PLANTE Lily Quebecor – Stingray Sutton QC 18
241 100 563 860 80 NORMAND Adele Quebecor – Stingray Chicoutimi QC 17
242 100 557 875 00 VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine Quebecor – Stingray Sherbrooke QC 18
243 100 504 095 67 DESGAGNES Adele Quebecor – Stingray Montreal QC 17
244 100 110 649 53 LESAUTEUR Beatrice Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Montreal QC 24
245 100 517 107 81 LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Quebec 25
246 100 525 135 58 OUELLET Ann Pascale Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Alma QC 20
247 100 151 523 90 BARRIL Olivia Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Montreal QC 22
248 100 107 613 24 GILLICK Janna Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC 43
249 100 362 320 09 TAYLOR Sonia Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 30
250 100 608 583 86 MATTHEWS Krista Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 31
251 100 374 453 17 COHEN Rebecca Glotman Simpson Cycling Coquitlam BC 31
252 100 502 011 20 WALLIN Caitlin Cannondale p/b Fortius North Vancouver BC 17
253 100 462 539 27 UJFALUSI Lilly Cannondale p/b Fortius New Westminster BC 16
254 100 488 784 82 BUSH Elle Cannondale p/b Fortius Langley BC 17
255 100 611 233 20 STOLL-DANSEREAU Annabella Cannondale p/b Fortius Vancouver BC 17
256 100 520 121 88 BLAIS Marie-Soleil Astana Women Team St-Rosaire QC 31
257 100 097 862 70 RATHWELL Megan Broad St Cycles Victoria BC 35
258 100 547 968 96 TROYER Pamela Mighty Cycling Vancouver BC 31
259 100 724 084 60 KENNING Caroline Mighty Cycling Vancouver BC 34
260 100 749 548 13 ENNS Katherine Mighty Riders Ladner BC 28
261 100 035 629 14 CONEY Sarah LA Sweat Vancouver BC 32
262 100 098 503 32 FLYNN Emily LA Sweat Winchester ON 26
263 100 086 648 11 BONHOMME Ariane The Cyclery Gatineau QC 24
264 100 086 739 05 GIBSON Kinley The Cyclery Edmonton AB 24
265 100 828 675 85 SIMMERLING Georgia Twenty20 Calgary AB 30
266 100 032 998 02 ROORDA Steph Twenty20 Vancouver BC 33
267 100 100 100 77 COLE Janelle Fast Chance p/b The Happy Tooth Foundation Women’s Pro Team Newaygo MI 23
268 100 881 307 46 MAJENDIE Fiona Gastown Racing Reds Vancouver BC 22
269 100 043 568 96 CANNING Rachel Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com Bowen Island BC 30
270 100 109 985 68 COLES-LYSTER Maggie Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Maple Ridge BC 20
271 100 072 115 28 BEVERIDGE Allison Rally Calgary AB 26
272 100 623 148 04 FORCE Katherine RealDeal Racing Kelowna BC 30
273 100 158 538 24 CLYNE Margot Sho-Air Twenty20 Boulder CO 24
274 100 488 647 42 KALYNIUK Tori TaG Cycling Race Team Victoria BC 17
275 100 546 277 54 WALKER Isla Tripleshot Youth Cycling Victoria BC 16
276 100 556 501 93 BUONASSISI Angie WOWride Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC 43
277 100 154 418 75 SHIELDS Nicole Independent Queenstown NZL 20
278 100 513 688 57 HARGREAVES Samantha Independent Calgary AB 18
279 100 157 806 68 DANFORD Georgia Independent New Zealand 20
280 100 588 252 28 RUSSELL Carolyn Independent Vancouver BC 45
281 0 BROWN Suzie Independent Ontario 33
282 100 551 112 39 LEHNERT Gabrielle LUX Cycling Eugene OR 18
283 100 629 555 09 LILLEY Kara Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling Calgary AB 20
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
1 100 137 157 80 NOBLE Jonathon Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 50
2 100 728 788 11 JONES Taj Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 19
3 100 137 405 37 MACKAY Ashley Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 23
4 100 111 467 95 CHAPMAN Kai Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Newcastle AUS 20
5 100 553 467 66 RICE Matthew Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 19
6 100 553 428 27 GILMORE Zack Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 20
7 100 553 428 27 DRAKE Amarni Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 20
8 100 823 552 06 MACKELLAR Alastair Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast AUS 17
9 100 153 096 14 ARMSTRONG Brendan Trek Red Truck (men) Vancouver BC 22
10 100 077 475 53 BUCKOSKY Kyle Trek Red Truck (men) Surrey BC 26
11 100 162 509 18 MURISON Alexander Trek Red Truck (men) Vancouver BC 27
12 100 596 993 39 MACLEOD Chris Trek Red Truck (men) Victoria BC 22
13 100 143 613 37 LIND Clarke Trek Red Truck (men) Vancouver BC 34
14 100 535 882 38 FRASER-MARAUN Alexander Trek Red Truck (men) Anmore BC 28
15 100 461 427 79 PICKRELL Riley Trek Red Truck (men) Victoria BC 18
16 100 819 177 93 GLOVER Cole Trek Red Truck (men) Victoria BC 25
17 100 027 264 88 ROTH Ryan X-Speed United Continental Cambridge ON 36
18 100 235 642 13 DINIZ Nicholas X-Speed United Continental Oakville ON 20
19 100 156 074 82 MCKENNA Dylan X-Speed United Continental Castlemain AUS 21
20 100 155 788 87 ALBRECHT Jasper X-Speed United Continental Castlemain AUS 20
21 100 140 545 73 WALSH Edward X-Speed United Continental Halifax NS 23
22 100 106 828 15 BURTNIK Evan X-Speed United Continental Edmonton AB 22
23 100 156 053 61 SENS Connor X-Speed United Continental Bendigo 20
24 100 111 632 66 SCHMIDT Jordan X-Speed United Continental Pemberton BC 21
25 100 111 269 91 LEPLINGARD Antoine DC Bank Pro Cycling La Roche-sur-Yon FRA 24
26 100 519 134 71 CULLEN Jake DC Bank Pro Cycling Vancouver BC 22
27 100 161 883 71 THIBAULT Jean-Denis DC Bank Pro Cycling Quebec City QC 20
28 100 110 471 69 KROPF Joshua DC Bank Pro Cycling Langley BC 22
29 100 088 448 65 RUPNIK Jure DC Bank Pro Cycling Weyburn SK 25
30 100 079 740 87 PAVLIC Marko DC Bank Pro Cycling Slovenia 26
31 100 096 559 28 SAMUEL Travis DC Bank Pro Cycling Peterborough ON 24
32 100 512 405 35 SCHELLENBERG Thomas DC Bank Pro Cycling Chilliwack BC 18
33 100 107 509 17 STEWART Campbell New Zealand New Zealand 21
34 100 091 177 78 KERGOZOU Nicholas New Zealand New Zealand 23
35 100 107 507 15 SEXTON Tom New Zealand New Zealand 21
36 100 068 744 52 KERBY Jordan New Zealand New Zealand 27
37 100 091 174 75 GOUGH Regan New Zealand New Zealand 23
38 100 236 644 45 STRONG Corbin New Zealand New Zealand 19
39 100 154 424 81 WAINE Harry New Zealand New Zealand 29
40 100 157 135 76 PELLETIER Felix Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell Québec 20
41 100 161 829 17 IPPERSIEL Antoine Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell St-Denis sur Richelieu QC 20
42 100 161 847 35 GUAY Gabriel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell Bromont QC 20
43 100 559 396 78 FOREST-LEBLANC Charles-Antoine Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell Québec 19
44 100 556 197 80 ROCHETTE Alexis Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell Québec 19
45 100 601 715 08 SANTERRE Pierre-Olivier Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell Montréal QC 22
46 100 146 480 91 MIREAULT Philippe Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell St-Hubert QC 22
47 100 531 334 49 HOMEWOOD Justin Langlois Brown Racing Whistler BC 29
48 100 543 831 33 JONES Nicholas Langlois Brown Racing North Vancouver BC 37
49 100 491 968 65 TRAN Wilson Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 32
50 100 507 676 59 RIDDELL Patrick Langlois Brown Racing Richmond BC 25
51 100 168 365 54 KINNEY Nigel Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 34
52 100 136 519 24 PLANT Sherwood Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 30
53 100 106 759 43 DAVIES Dylan Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 34
54 100 077 811 01 JEAN Emile Floyd’s Pro Cycling Montreal QC 26
55 100 596 950 93 SIMMS Noah Floyd’s Pro Cycling Barrie ON 20
56 100 027 243 67 CLARKE Jonathan Floyd’s Pro Cycling Charlotte NC 35
57 100 107 252 51 COWAN Alec Floyd’s Pro Cycling Calgary AB 23
58 100 093 536 12 GRANIGAN Noah Floyd’s Pro Cycling Boulder CO 23
59 100 088 568 88 MCCABE Travis Floyd’s Pro Cycling Denver CO 30
60 100 077 010 73 YOUNG Eric Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Boulder CO 30
61 100 535 880 36 BASSETTI Samuel Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Santa Rosa CA 28
62 100 068 930 44 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Los Mochis MEX 24
63 100 097 301 91 HOOVER Gavin Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Manhattan Beach CA 22
64 100 096 394 57 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Alfredo Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling La Paz MEX 22
65 100 638 978 23 SWANSON Kyle Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Fort Worth TX 22
66 100 093 679 58 PINEDA Hendrik Probaclac/Devinci Montreal QC 24
67 100 097 957 68 BRISEBOIS Olivier Probaclac/Devinci Montreal QC 24
68 100 146 465 76 TOPPINGS Connor Probaclac/Devinci Calgary AB 23
69 100 161 840 28 BOUTIN Felix Probaclac/Devinci Amos QC 20
70 100 514 930 38 KETLER Mitchell Probaclac/Devinci Winnipeg MB 22
71 100 111 499 30 KIROUAC MARCASSA Thierry Probaclac/Devinci Montreal QC 21
72 100 092 611 57 MYERS William Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Sacramento CA 30
73 100 831 643 46 PATTERSON Colin Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Palo Alto CA 24
74 0 KIRBY Kyle Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One San Diego CA 19
75 100 158 524 10 MURRAY Gavin Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Sebastopol CA 27
76 100 551 289 22 BORSTELMANN John Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Lincoln NE 28
77 100 539 401 65 WANNOP Scott Mighty Cycling Vancouver BC 35
78 100 543 370 57 GILL Grant Mighty Cycling Vancouver BC 28
79 0 HORN Sam Mighty Cycling Vancouver BC 27
80 100 401 985 01 GOLBECK Ryan Mighty Cycling Kitchener ON 38
81 100 525 670 11 MONETTE Nick Mighty Cycling Oakville ON 26
82 100 153 119 37 CONLY Lukas Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Saskatoon SK 22
83 100 101 166 76 WILLCOX John Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Vancouver BC 21
84 100 160 892 50 RUBARTH Max Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Ottawa ON 23
85 100 094 244 41 COWLEY Brendan Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Vancouver BC 22
86 100 134 919 73 PURIFICATI Justin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Ottawa ON 29
87 100 638 278 02 MCBIRNEY Tim Team California Martinez CA 21
88 100 502 016 25 SERRATO Enrique Team California Monterrey MEX 24
89 100 078 893 16 FRAYRE Eder Team California Baja MEX 28
90 100 142 074 50 MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Cycling Team Walla Walla WA 33
91 0 PARK Griffin Hangar 15 BIcycles Elite Cycling Team Springville UT 23
92 100 637 698 04 BARDI Jack Hangar 15 BIcycles Racing Team Tacoma WA 20
93 100 638 537 67 ONTIVEROS Keelan Hangar 15 BIcycles Racing Team Portland OR 19
94 100 110 598 02 PALAMAREK Ethan Toronto Hustle Lacombe AB 20
95 100 738 304 21 PENNO Kurt Toronto Hustle Sanford MN 20
96 100 163 340 73 TITTER-DOWER Sam Toronto Hustle Auckland NZL 20
97 100 087 387 71 NILES Isaac Toronto Hustle Calgary AB 24
98 100 519 995 59 DELANEY Jay Lost Boys Hit Squad Vancouver BC 41
99 100 596 908 51 KEMP Jeffrey Lost Boys Hit Squad Vancouver BC 34
100 100 549 979 70 WHITTLE Michael Lost Boys Hit Squad Richmond BC 39
101 100 537 942 61 KOBYLKA Tomas Lost Boys Hit Squad Vancouver BC 30
102 100 314 888 94 WORSFOLD Maurice Hewdog Racing Vancouver BC 51
103 100 514 917 25 WORSFOLD Chris Hewdog Racing Vancouver BC 51
104 100 627 744 41 VAN DER SANDE Marcus Hewdog Racing Vancouver BC 23
105 100 792 192 74 BONAR Mark Hewdog Racing Tsawwassen BC 27
106 100 584 459 18 KONINGS Zachary Hewdog Racing Listowel ON 22
107 100 094 246 43 BURTNIK Mason Hewdog Racing Edmonton AB 22
108 100 735 843 82 DUPUIS Marc Hewdog Racing Salmon Arm BC 22
109 100 157 150 91 ERNST Chris Hewdog Racing Kitchener ON 20
110 100 461 446 01 KINNIBURGH Jackson Hewdog Racing Calgary AB 18
111 100 607 356 23 WEBB Alex Hewdog Racing Calgary AB 18
112 100 154 762 31 LOCK Graham Hewdog Racing Winnipeg MB 22
113 100 543 828 30 CHAN Titus Hewdog Racing Calgary AB 21
114 100 598 180 62 LOUTTIT Elijah Hewdog Racing Regina SK 22
115 100 161 360 33 FLETT-BROWN Amiel Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 25
116 100 060 261 08 WONG Wai-Ben Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 38
117 100 597 032 78 OWSIANY Daniel Musette / Enroute Surrey BC 34
118 100 374 480 44 BRADBURY Christopher Musette / Enroute Richmond BC 28
119 100 457 918 62 TOMLIN Travis PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings Vancouver BC 32
120 100 540 378 72 LITTLE Taylor PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings Vancouver BC 35
121 100 135 399 68 HARTIG Evan Project Echelon Racing Dubuque IA 24
122 100 524 155 48 SAVRE Tim Project Echelon Racing Glencoe MN 29
123 100 598 193 75 MEHLOMAKULU Zola RealDeal Racing Kingston ON 32
124 100 093 187 51 VEAL Ed RealDeal Racing Hamilton ON 43
125 100 484 020 71 RUBULIAK Jacob TaG Cycling Race Team Kelowna BC 17
126 100 491 856 50 INKSTER Eric TaG Cycling Race Team North Vancouver BC 18
127 100 599 581 08 PRIMEAU Ryan VeloSelect Racing Team Vancouver BC 27
128 100 599 586 13 GILL Christopher VeloSelect Racing Team Montreal QC 23
129 100 034 215 55 ANDERSON Ryan Really UHC Cycling North Vancouver BC 32
130 100 054 292 53 KNAUER Florenz Rad Team Herrmann Lisberg GER 30
131 100 091 178 79 RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon Canberra AUS 23
132 100 107 508 16 GROUBE Carne Subaru AnchorPoint Palmerston North NZL 21
133 100 936 586 35 FRANKEL Ethan Subaru Santa Monica Racing Mill Valley CA 21
134 100 903 217 34 GEORG Julian Project Supertraining Troy NY 37
135 0 ZIONTS Zach ADHD Catella Chapel Hill NC 20
136 100 654 672 03 SOH Julian Audi Cycling Team Seattle WA 48
137 100 628 735 62 SHOUBRIDGE Justin Factory Five-thePACK Montreal QC 22
138 100 550 085 79 SMITH Kevin Gastown Racing Reds Vancouver BC 30
139 100 136 518 23 WAKEFIELD Brett Giant Vancouver Tsawwassen BC 30
140 100 091 727 46 FRANZ Marcel Heizomat rad-net Leipzig GER 23
141 100 143 191 63 RICHARD Normand Just Giver for PD Port Moody BC 31
142 100 130 433 49 BRANDL Wolfgang Movistar Team Ecuador Burglengenfeld GER 33
143 100 616 043 77 ARNOLD Andrew Peloton Racing p/b Momentum Cycling Calgary AB 35
144 100 519 022 56 MOFFAT Paul Pender Racing Vancouver BC 38
145 100 609 318 45 SCOTT Kevin Team Super Vacation Tsawwassen BC 28
146 0 MUIR Warren Independent Nanaimo BC 30
147 0 KOVALCIK Zachary Independent Portland OR 36
148 0 HILL Andy Independent Vancouver BC 32
149 100 597 039 85 RICHARDSON Sean Independent Vancouver BC 18
150 0 HAMMERQUIST Erik Independent Salem OR 21
151 100 531 454 72 MALLIE Johannes Daniel Independent Surrey BC 32
152 100 719 087 10 LAM Christian Independent Portland OR 30
153 0 JACKSON George Brian Independent Island Bay Wellington NZL 19
154 100 163 378 14 SIMPSON Dylan Independent Palmerston North NZL 19
155 100 236 640 41 LEVETT Henry Independent Wellington NZL 19
156 0 TITTLER Konrad Independent Surrey BC 22
157 100 145 900 93 ECHTERMANN Leon Independent Wiesbaden GER 22
158 100 087 254 35 HATZ Christopher Independent Dienheim GER 28
159 100 217 443 50 GILBERTSON Theo Independent Auckland NZL 19
160 100 217 794 13 KENCH Josh Independent Auckland NZL 18
161 100 154 842 14 COLLINS Patrick Toronto Hustle
162 100 438 455 96 BOCKSNICK Jackson Glotman Simpson Cycling Victoria BC 27
163 100 155 072 50 DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon Folsom CA 20