2018 RIDER'S LIST

Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
402 100 364 548 06 HILTS Ian Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 46
403 100 374 490 54 GOODMAN Michael Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 39
404 100 486 082 96 USHER Elliott Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 31
405 0 HOLDEN Craig Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 43
406 100 060 261 08 WONG Wai-Ben Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 37
407 100 562 769 56 BROWN Neil Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta Vancouver BC 32
408 100 489 578 03 GUNDZIK Jay Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta North Vancouver BC 48
411 0 MOFFAT Paul Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta Vancouver BC 37
413 100 491 856 50 INKSTER Eric Cannondale p/b Fortius North Vancouver BC 17
415 100 483 199 26 MCBEATH Evan Cannondale p/b Fortius Vancouver BC 16
416 100 488 772 70 DOLLISSON Damian SplitMango Racing North Vancouver BC 36
417 100 583 042 56 LAI Christopher SplitMango Racing Burnaby BC 35
418 100 624 498 93 MILLER David SplitMango Racing North Vancouver BC 33
419 100 532 303 48 MILLER David SplitMango Racing Squamish BC 39
420 100 488 473 62 RIJKEN Jeroen United Velo Race Team Amsterdam Netherlands 32
421 100 602 178 83 MCADAMS Rory United Velo Race Team Dallas TX 46
422 100 735 790 29 CRAIK Paul United Velo Race Team Maple Ridge BC 47
423 0 BRADFORD Wayne United Velo Race Team Maple Ridge BC 47
424 100 762 624 91 FERRARI Anthony Hewdog Racing Burnaby BC 29
425 100 606 348 82 GADZHIIEV Ruslan Hewdog Racing Coquitlam BC 39
426 100 538 032 54 HEWICK Steven Hewdog Racing Burnaby BC 37
427 100 609 318 45 SCOTT Kevin Capa Tosta Vancouver BC 27
428 0 DELANEY Jay Capa Tosta Vancouver BC 40
429 100 507 382 56 LOEFFELHOLZ Hans Capa Tosta North Vancouver BC 49
430 100 598 180 62 LOUTTIT Elijah Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy+ Regina SK 21
431 100 537 082 74 MEYER Darius Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy+ Vancouver BC 22
432 100 596 976 22 WEGNER Michael Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 39
433 100 100 301 84 CHERNOVE Tristen Langlois Brown Racing Cranbrook BC 43
434 100 489 532 54 MCGRADY Connor Riverway Dental Racing Comox BC 19
436 100 482 928 96 BENJAMIN Blair Four Winds Racing p/b Four Winds Brewing Langley BC 36
437 0 BROWN Matt Fulgas West Kelowna BC 49
438 100 597 022 68 MATTHEWS Michael Gastown Cycling Racing Reds Vancouver BC 28
439 100 075 977 10 DAHLHEIM Andrew Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Dallas TX 30
441 0 ARCHER Brandon Red Devils Cycling Academy Kelowna BC 44
442 PR010556 MCDONALD Andy Richmond Flyers Tsawwassen BC 18
443 100 488 632 27 CROCKER Aedan TaG Cycling Race Team Victoria BC 16
444 100 505 780 06 FOWLOW Colin Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Corner Brook 20
446 0 SIKHAKHANE Arnold Independent White Rock BC 55
449 PR010587 KLASSEN Jesse Independent Langley BC 37
450 100 488 952 56 RAHMAN Umran Independent Burnaby BC 18
451 100 482 943 61 PERALTA ELGUETA Pedro Independent Burnaby BC 54
452 100 765 726 89 OLSON Ryan Independent Saskatoon SK 42
454 100 562 849 39 SANCHEZ Emmanuel Independent Santiago Chile 35
455 100 621 605 13 BRAUNSTEIN Jonathan Independent Vancouver BC 40
456 100 610 896 71 WESTBY Tamatea Independent Summerland BC 17
457 0 ELLIOTT Kyle Independent Port Moody BC 35
458 100 484 020 71 RUBULIAK Jacob Independent Kelowna BC 16
461 100 637 018 03 SOH Julian Audi Olympia WA 47
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
201 100 543 830 32 DELHAES Joelle Fluevog’s Crit Nasty North Vancouver BC 30
202 100 072 135 48 GERTH Jennifer Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 41
203 100 031 390 43 CAMERON Claire Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Ladner BC 37
204 100 161 355 28 OUELLET Anne Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 35
205 100 514 749 51 SACCIO Zoe Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Friday Harbor WA 21
206 0 HOWARD Lisa Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 37
208 100 045 263 45 CARON Joanie Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Rimouski QC 34
209 100 234 764 08 COCHRANE Tegan Fluevog’s Crit Nasty Kelowna BC 26
210 100 750 222 08 TALMAN Anna Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 21
211 100 111 319 44 SIMONSON Holly Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria BC 20
212 100 161 354 27 SCHAEFFER Michele Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 30
213 100 484 315 75 BERTOLD Isabella Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 27
214 100 154 476 36 SWAN Callie Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria BC 20
215 100 512 392 22 ATTWELL Erin Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria BC 19
216 100 488 755 53 VAN DAM Sarah Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria BC 17
220 100 363 037 47 GILL Haley Rise Racing Vancouver BC 33
221 100 809 360 73 HENRY Holly Rise Racing Victoria BC 20
222 100 234 699 40 MCGILL Abbey Rise Racing Edmonton AB 18
223 100 094 855 70 SUTTON Philippa Rise Racing Hamilton ON 26
225 100 234 901 48 KRIARAKIS Kassandra Rise Racing tottenham ON 18
226 100 108 857 07 TETRICK Jennifer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sausalito CA 37
229 100 089 391 38 BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Guatemala City Guatemala 25
230 100 096 860 38 JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Vermilion Canada 30
231 100 066 553 92 RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Camarillo CA 26
232 100 091 420 30 LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling Calgary AB 30
234 100 146 008 07 BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Vancouver BC 30
235 100 101 163 73 ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Courtenay BC 21
236 100 499 205 27 FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Seattle WA 23
237 100 161 892 80 MOAK Summer Rally Cycling Scottsdale AZ 19
238 100 097 113 00 MICKEY Abigail Rally Cycling Boulder CO 28
239 100 086 741 07 GILLARD Allyson Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Beaupre 24
240 100 159 755 77 BOURBEAU Luce Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Verdun 27
241 100 525 135 58 OUELLET Ann-Pascale Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Alma 19
242 100 547 885 13 THEROUX IZQUIERDO Dafne Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Ste-Therese 22
243 100 520 121 88 BLAIS Marie-Soleil Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell St-Rosaire 30
244 100 130 806 34 MAROON Mary Jakroo Racing Sacramento CA 41
245 100 829 513 50 STEWART Anna Jakroo Racing Turlock CA 36
246 0 ROSE Jeana Jakroo Racing Palo Alto CA 52
247 100 629 496 47 QUIJANO Samantha Jakroo Racing Morgan Hill 21
248 100 826 735 85 DESCHAMPS Daniela Jakroo Racing Oakville ON 24
256 100 086 648 11 BONEHOMME BRUNEAU Ariane Cyclery Racing Gatineau QC 23
257 100 151 984 66 BROUWER Miriam Cyclery Racing Burlington ON 27
258 100 135 270 36 BRUNEAU Amelie Cyclery Racing Laval QC 24
259 100 154 479 39 COLLIER Devaney Cyclery Racing Edmonton AB 20
260 100 098 503 32 FLYNN Emily Cyclery Racing Winchester ON 25
261 100 081 730 40 FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Cyclery Racing Kingston ON 27
262 100 152 837 46 JUSSAUME Laurie Cyclery Racing Contrecoeur QC 19
263 100 095 124 48 OUELLETTE Catherine Cyclery Racing St-Lambert QC 22
264 100 086 739 05 GIBSON Kinley Cyclery Racing Edmonton AB 23
265 100 152 954 66 LUJAN Emma Glotman Simpson Cycling Penticton BC 28
266 100 362 320 09 TAYLOR Sonia Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC 29
267 100 107 613 24 GILLICK Janna Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC 42
277 100 109 985 68 COLES LYSTER Maggie Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda Maple Ridge BC 19
278 100 517 107 81 LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda Quebec 24
279 100 151 523 90 BARIL Olivia Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda Montreal QC 21
281 100 098 626 58 GRANT Meghan TaG Cycling Race Team Delta BC 35
282 100 553 254 47 BOVILL Esta TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC 43
283 0 CALLAGHAN Stella Hera Everyday Goddess Racing Auckland NZL 18
284 0 YUNG Lancely Hera Everyday Goddess Racing Auckland NZL 17
285 100 154 423 80 ARBUCKLE Libby Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team Palmerston North NZL 19
286 100 156 060 68 HARRIS Ella Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team Dunedin NZL 20
288 100 596 556 87 MACARTHUR Sarah Synergy Racing Calgary AB 28
289 100 066 762 10 VALENTINI Elena T°Red Factory Racing Team Bolzano ITA 26
290 0 DUPEE Suzanna Team Mike’s Bikes p/b Equator Coffees Los Gatos CA 31
294 100 110 649 53 LE SAUTEUR Beatrice Logica Sport Biemme Boucherville QC 23
296 100 547 968 96 TROYER Pamela Mighty Riders Cycling Vancouver BC 30
297 100 749 548 13 ENNS Katherine Mighty Riders Cycling Ladner BC 27
298 100 588 252 28 RUSSELL Carolyn Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta Vancouver BC 44
299 100 095 123 47 PAULY Brenna Tripleshot Cycling Victoria BC 23
302 100 095 138 62 NELSON Emily Independent Lichfield 22
304 100 138 896 73 OSSOLA Irena Independent Santa Fe NM 30
307 100 837 602 88 HOWE Michelle Independent Snohomish WA 30
308 100 502 011 20 WALLIN Caitlin Cannondale p/b Fortius North Vancouver BC 16
Race # UCI Code Last Name First Name Team Name Hometown Age
1 100 088 448 65 RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Weyburn SK 25
2 100 078 523 34 NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Timmins ON 24
3 100 071 800 04 O’BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Ottawa ON 26
4 100 161 883 71 THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Quebec City QC 20
5 100 074 260 39 CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Sainte-Anne-des-Lac QC 27
7 100 091 393 03 MUDGWAY Luke H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Waipukurau NZL 22
8 100 067 363 29 VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling Team Longueville FRA 27
9 100 086 422 76 BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling Knoxville TN 23
10 100 765 678 41 COTE Pier-Andre Silber Pro Cycling Saint-Henri de Levis QC 21
11 100 089 919 81 JAMIESON Adam Silber Pro Cycling Belleville ON 22
12 100 077 811 01 JEAN Emile Silber Pro Cycling Trois-Rivieres QC 25
13 100 094 305 05 MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling Montreal QC 24
14 100 027 264 88 ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling Guelph ON 35
15 100 094 909 27 SOUCY Marc Antoine Silber Pro Cycling Amos QC 23
16 100 097 716 21 VANDALE Danick Silber Pro Cycling Winnipeg MB 23
17 100 161 829 17 IPPERSIEL Antoine Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell St-Denis 19
18 100 157 135 76 PELLETIER Felix Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Quebec 19
19 100 161 861 49 CASSIVI Jonathan Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Varennes 19
20 100 161 840 28 BOUTIN Felix Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Amos 19
21 100 161 845 33 DAVIDSON Guillaume Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell St-Paulin 19
22 100 162 205 05 KRAMER Levi Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Phoenix 20
23 100 161 847 35 GUAY Gabriel Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell Bromont 19
24 100 157 150 91 ERNST Chris Team RaceClean Kitchener ON 19
25 100 089 369 16 CAVES Aidan Team RaceClean Vancouver BC 23
26 100 106 828 15 BURTNIK Evan Team RaceClean Edmonton AB 21
27 100 111 499 30 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry Team RaceClean Boucherville QC 20
28 100 157 133 74 DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Gabriel Team RaceClean Verdun QC 19
29 100 157 134 75 GUILLEMETTE Tristan Team RaceClean Trois-Rivieres QC 19
30 100 161 866 54 FOLEY Michael Team RaceClean Halton Hills ON 19
31 100 111 148 67 GEE Derek Team RaceClean Osgoode ON 21
32 100 101 166 76 WILLCOX John Team RaceClean North Vancouver BC 20
33 100 110 471 69 KROPF Joshua Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Caronport SK 22
34 100 153 119 37 CONLY Lukas Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Saskatoon SK 21
35 100 519 134 71 CULLEN Jake Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Vancouver BC 22
36 100 514 930 38 KETLER Mitchell Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Winnipeg MB 21
37 100 094 245 42 VIZNAUGH Kellen Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Revelstoke BC 21
38 100 459 686 84 BRYSON Duncan Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Victoria BC 22
39 100 154 762 31 LOCK Graham Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Winnipeg MB 21
40 100 512 405 35 SCHELLENBERG Thomas Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy Chilliwack BC 18
41 100 500 748 18 WINKELMANN Von Applewood Garneay p/b Smart Savvy Vancouver BC 20
42 100 596 899 42 BOULAY Benoit Toronto Hustle North Bay ON 27
43 100 097 950 61 MURPHY Evan Toronto Hustle Portland OR 30
44 100 089 145 83 VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle Toronto ON 33
45 100 088 599 22 O’DONNELL Trevor Toronto Hustle Toronto ON 22
46 100 147 229 64 ROSENHOLTZ Sam Toronto Hustle Boston MA 34
47 100 596 950 93 SIMMS Noah Toronto Hustle Barrie ON 19
48 100 110 598 02 PALAMAREK Ethan Toronto Hustle Lacombe AB 19
49 100 738 304 21 PENNO Kurt Toronto Hustle Sanford MB 19
50 100 153 096 14 ARMSTRONG Brendan Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 21
51 100 735 840 79 MURISON Alexander Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 26
52 100 077 475 53 BUCKOSKY Kyle Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Surrey BC 25
53 100 596 993 39 MACLEOD Chris Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 21
54 100 095 248 75 LAMOUREUX Jay Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria BC 23
55 100 154 769 38 DIERTENS Erik Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Victoria BC 19
56 100 143 613 37 LIND Clarke Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 33
57 100 087 385 69 VAN DEN HAM Michael Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Vancouver BC 26
59 100 507 676 59 RIDDELL Patrick Hewdog Racing Richmond BC 24
60 100 094 244 41 COWLEY Brendan Hewdog Racing Vancouver BC 21
61 100 535 882 38 FRASER-MARAUN Alexander Hewdog Racing Burnaby BC 27
62 100 087 387 71 NILES Isaac Hewdog Racing Turner Valley AB 23
63 100 438 455 96 BOCKSNICK Jackson Hewdog Racing Victoria BC 26
64 100 735 843 82 DUPUIS Marc Hewdog Racing Salmon Arm BC 21
65 100 581 897 75 HOLCOMBE Adam Hewdog Racing Vancouver BC 29
66 100 094 246 43 BURTNIK Mason Hewdog Racing Edmonton AB 21
67 100 547 934 62 BOARDMAN Sam Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Los Angeles CA 23
68 100 092 611 57 MYERS William Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Sacramento CA 29
69 100 091 190 91 KIRBY Quinten Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One San Diego CA 23
70 100 158 524 10 MURRAY Gavin Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Sebastapol CA 26
71 100 143 630 54 VOGEL Stephen Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Los Gatos CA 29
72 100 643 397 77 PEARCE Robert Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Corte Madera CA 23
73 100 597 489 50 KEEPING Stephen Probaclac/Devinci Ottawa ON 32
74 100 788 777 54 PELOQUIN Olivier Probaclac/Devinci St-Bruno 22
75 100 093 679 58 PINEDA Hendrik Probaclac/Devinci Montreal QC 23
76 100 160 892 50 RUBARTH Max Probaclac/Devinci Ottawa ON 22
77 100 097 957 68 BRISEBOIS Olivier Probaclac/Devinci St-Jerome 23
78 100 146 465 76 TOPPINGS Connor Probaclac/Devinci Calgary AB 22
79 100 100 199 79 JEANNES Matthieu Probaclac/Devinci France 31
80 100 616 622 74 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Francis Probaclac/Devinci Montreal QC 33
81 100 047 914 77 SCHMITT Morgan Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Roslyn WA 33
82 100 235 500 65 BYBEE Evan Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Oklahoma City OK 29
84 100 093 499 72 RHIM Brendan Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Norwich VT 23
85 100 059 861 93 LEWIS Joseph Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Gloucester AUS 29
86 100 150 211 39 KOONTZ Grant Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team Houston TX 24
87 100 146 462 73 ROMBOLD Cooper Team California Bellingham WA 21
88 100 106 776 60 ASKERVOLD Thorsten Team California Mill Creek 23
89 100 502 016 25 SERRATO Enrique Team California Monterrey CA 23
90 100 091 324 31 GORDON Callum Team California Gisborne 24
91 100 641 782 14 HALL Chad Team California Big Bear Lake 30
92 100 506 799 55 YIP Leo Team California Folsom CA 20
93 100 111 089 08 VODICKA Camden Team California Carlsbad 19
94 100 090 302 76 MEDINA Gera Team California Chihuahua 24
111 100 498 968 65 TRAN Wilson Langlois Brown Racing Vancouver BC 31
112 100 146 605 04 KINNEY Nigel Langlois Brown Racing USA 33
113 100 106 759 43 DAVIES Dylan Langlois Brown Racing Ontario 33
114 0 JONES Nicholas Langlois Brown Racing North Vancouver BC 36
116 100 603 528 75 BERGERON Richard Velo iBike Montreal QC 24
117 100 621 279 75 TYRRELL Josh Velo iBike Vancouver BC 27
119 100 235 634 05 COTE Nicolas Velo iBike Montreal QC 22
127 100 032 937 38 HUFF Bradley Rally Cycling Cortez CO 39
129 100 077 010 73 YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling Boulder CO 29
132 100 155 476 66 MCGEOUGH Cormac Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Durango CO 22
133 100 595 921 34 CHAMBERS-BEDARD Geoffrey Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle Thunder Bay ON 26
134 100 590 722 73 BROUILLETTE Keith Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle Barrie ON 25
135 100 145 363 41 JOHNSTON Eric Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle Barrie ON 23
136 100 565 552 26 CECCHINATO Marco T°Red Factory Racing Team Mogliano Veneto ITA 30
137 100 047 407 55 MARCOLINA Piergiacomo T°Red Factory Racing Team Domanins ITA 30
138 100 500 854 27 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel T°Red Factory Racing Team Bragado Argentina 26
139 100 155 651 47 YOSHIOKA Mamoru Kyoto Sangyo Univ Kyoto JPN 20
140 100 091 234 38 NAKAI Tadaaki Kyoto Sangyo Univ Kyoto JPN 22
141 100 548 118 52 LEVITT Drew Groove Subaru Excel Sports Oakland CA 20
142 100 107 679 90 BICKMORE Cade Groove Subaru Excel Sports Longmont CO 20
143 100 401 989 05 GRONROSS Dan Capa Tosta North Vancouver BC 39
145 100 596 908 51 KEMP Jeffrey Capa Tosta Vancouver BC 33
146 100 589 858 82 LABELLE Bruno Factory Five-thePACK Montreal QC 24
147 0 GILL Christopher Factory Five-thePACK Montreal QC 22
148 100 613 431 84 FABRY Antoine Factory Five-thePACK Montreal QC 21
149 100 504 305 83 WIWAD Dylan Gastown Cycling Association Vancouver BC 28
150 100 537 942 61 KOBYLKA Tomas Gastown Cycling Racing Reds Vancouver BC 29
154 100 136 518 23 WAKEFIELD Brett Team Giant Vancouver Vancouver BC 29
155 100 136 520 25 MACHHEIN Richard Team Giant Vancouver Port Coquitlam BC 34
158 100 093 187 51 VEAL Ed RealDeal | Aquila Queensville 42
159 100 599 480 04 RUDDERHAM Ryan RealDeal | Aquila Oakville ON 19
162 100 601 715 08 SANTERRE Pierre-Olivier Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo Montreal QC 21
164 100 792 812 15 QUICHO Carlo Green Line Velo driven by Zip Car Vancouver BC 22
165 100 548 076 10 WALTERS Dalton Matrix/RBM Richardson TX 20
166 100 538 061 83 PERHALA Nicholas Monster Media Racing Dublin OH 26
168 100 130 433 49 BRANDL Wolfgang Movistar Team Ecuador Burglengenfeld GER 32
170 100 608 535 38 PUGH Adam Peloton Racing p/b Hyperbia.ca Calgary AB 32
172 100 543 370 57 GILL Grant Steed Cycles Vancouver BC 27
173 100 140 545 73 WALSH Edward T-Palm PCW Halifax NS 22
176 100 525 670 11 MONETTE Nick Victoria Wheelers Victoria BC 25
177 100 461 427 79 PICKRELL Riley Independent Victoria BC 17
181 100 598 193 75 MEHLOMAKULU Zola Independent Kingston ON 31
182 100 110 746 53 TANNER Jack Groove Subaru Excel Sports Boulder CO 20
183 100 142 285 67 JENSEN Zack Independent Boulder CO 23
184 100 155 622 18 GILMORE Jordan Independent Cromwell NZL 35
186 100 054 292 53 KNAUER Florenz Herrmann Radteam Lisberg 29
188 100 087 254 35 HATZ Christopher Herrmann Radteam Dienheim 27
189 100 145 191 63 RICHARD Normand Independent Vancouver BC 30
191 100 142 074 50 MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Biycles Elite Team Walla Walla WA 32
193 100 551 289 22 BORSTELMANN John Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Lincoln NE 27
194 0 LACHANCE Jean-Michel 0 Quebec City QC 31
197 100 461 446 01 KINNIBURGH Jackson Bicisport Calgary AB 17
199 100 170 250 96 CORKERY Dillon Gerard-DHL Cork IRE 19